Name of Pupil (to be filled in block letters as on B.C.)
Date Of Birth(in figures)
Sex --Select-- Male Female
Blood Group --Select-- A+ A- B+ O+ O- AB+ AB-
Nationality
Religion/Caste
Candidate Belongs to --Select-- SC ST OBC Others
Aadhar No
Name of School last attended
Class to which admission is sought
Name & Class of Siblings Studying at CKMNSS (Optional)
Name of Father
Name of Mother
Mobile Number of Father
Mobile Number of mother
Occupation of Father
Occupation of Mother
Residential Address
Name of local guardian
Address of Local Guardian (If the student does not live with parents.)
Mobile Number of Local Guardian
Student photo
Session
Name of Pupil (as per T.C)
Gender --Select-- Male Female Any Other
Date Of Birth
Date Of Birth(In words)
Category General SC ST OBC EWS
Whether the candidate is
(i) Single Girl Child: Yes No
(ii) Specially abled (Divyangjan): Yes No
(iii) Belonging to the EWS: Yes No
Name & Address of the last attended school
Class Last attended
Last School affiliated is CBSE ISCE IB State Board Any other
Mention the School is affiliated by
Transfer Certificate Number
Transfer Certificate Issued Date
Father/Guardian name
Mother name
Father's/Guardian's Educational Qualification
Mother's Educational Qualification
Father's/Guardian's Email
Mother's Email
Father's/Guardian's Occupation
Mother's Occupation
Father's/Guardian's Mobile number
Mother's Mobile Number
Father's/Guardian's Residential Address
Mother's Residential Address
Father's/Guardian's Official Address
Mother's Official Address
Father's/Guardian's Annual Income
Mother's Annual Income
Email id
Name of Examination --Select-- AISSE ICSE SSLC Others
Name of Board
Year & Month of Passing
Register Number/Roll no
Percentage/Grade Obtained
Number of chances
Mobile Number of Mother
Father/Guardian Email
Mother Email
Father/Guardian address
Mother address
Father/Guardian Offical address
Mother Offical address
Father/Guardian Annual Income
Mother Annual Income
Group 1) English, Physics, Chemistry, Maths, Computer Science
Group 2) English, Physics, Chemistry, Maths, Biology
Group 3) English, Physics, Chemistry, Biology, Psychology
Group 4) English, Physics, Chemistry, Biology, Bio-Technology
Group 5) English, Physics, Chemistry, Biology, Fashion Studies
Group 6) English, Physics, Chemistry, Biology, Physical Education
Group 7) English, Physics, Chemistry, Biology, Sanskrit/Bharathanatyam
Group 8) English, Accountancy, Business Studies, Economics, Maths
Group 9) English, Accountancy, Business Studies, Economics, Informatics Practices
Group 10) English, Accountancy, Business Studies, Economics, Legal Studies
Group 11) English, Accountancy, Business Studies, Economics, Psychology
Group 12) English, Accountancy, Business Studies, Economics, Physical Education
Group 13) English, Accountancy, Business Studies, Economics, Fashion Studies
Group 14) English, Accountancy, Business Studies, Economics, Sanskrit/Bharathanatyam
Group 15) English, Economics, History, Political Science, Maths
Group 16) English, Economics, History, Political Science, Informatics Practices
Group 17) English, Economics, History, Political Science, Psychology
Group 18) English, Economics, History, Political Science, Legal Studies
Group 19) English, Economics, History, Political Science, Physical Education
Group 20) English, Economics, History, Political Science, Fashion Studies
Group 21) English, Economics, History, Political Science, Sanskrit/Bharathanatyam